Kepadatan Penduduk Per Kampung

KELURAHAN/KAMPUNGLUAS WILAYAH (Km2)JUMLAH PENDUDUK(Jiwa)KEPADATAN PENDUDUK
01. Empas60.9673812.11
02. Empakuq85.843714.32
03. Muara Bunyut43.1796922.45
04. Melak Ilir25.53818149.73
05. Melak Ulu19.288446438.07
06. Muara Benangaq35.4440911.54
J U M L A H270.191475154.59